Eccellenza Friuli | Girone B

Classifica
Torviscosa logo
Torviscosa 31 punti
Pro Gorizia logo
Pro Gorizia 27 punti
Zaule Rabuiese logo
Zaule Rabuiese 19 punti
San Luigi logo
San Luigi 18 punti
Chiarbola Ponziana logo
Chiarbola Ponziana 18 punti
Kras Repen logo
Kras Repen 15 punti
Virtus Corno logo
Virtus Corno 14 punti
Ronchi logo
Ronchi 14 punti
Ancona Lumignacco logo
Ancona Lumignacco 12 punti
Pro Cervignano logo
Pro Cervignano 9 punti
Sistiana Sesljan logo
Sistiana Sesljan 8 punti
Primorec 1966 logo
Primorec 1966 3 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Gianluca CirielloTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
13
2
2Lorenzo PudduTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
12
3
3Matteo GubelliniPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
10
0
4Matteo PillonAncona Lumignacco logoAncona Lumignacco
10
0
5Dalibor VolasKras Repen logoKras Repen
8
0
6Mattia GirardiniZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
6
0
7Daniel MenichiniChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
6
0
8Jacopo GrionPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
6
1
9Matteo MuiesanZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
5
0
10Valmir GashiVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
4
1
11 BuzinelRonchi logoRonchi
3
0
12Leonardo CaramelliSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
3
0
13 ColonnaPro Cervignano logoPro Cervignano
3
0
14Riccardo ComissoTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
3
0
15Simone ContentoAncona Lumignacco logoAncona Lumignacco
3
0
16Mattia De Cecco Torviscosa logoTorviscosa
3
0
17Davide DiniPrimorec 1966 logoPrimorec 1966
3
0
18Steven GermaniSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
3
0
19Elia GrionPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
3
0
20Matteo IanezicSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
3
0
21Massimiliano LionettiChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
3
0
22Ciro LucheoPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
3
0
23Alessandro MiotZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
3
0
24Tommaso ParavanoPro Cervignano logoPro Cervignano
3
0
25Luca PiscopoPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
3
0
26Ziga SmrtnikKras Repen logoKras Repen
3
0
27Lorenzo TegonPro Cervignano logoPro Cervignano
3
0
28Federico GiovanniniSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
3
1
29Ciro AutieroRonchi logoRonchi
2
0
30Emrah BecirevicRonchi logoRonchi
2
0
31Tommaso BertoniTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
2
0
32Sebastiano BlasinaChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
2
0
33 BradaschiaAncona Lumignacco logoAncona Lumignacco
2
0
34Jonathan BuonpanePrimorec 1966 logoPrimorec 1966
2
0
35Lorenzo CappielloSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
2
0
36Tommaso CasselerChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
2
0
37Stefano CrevatinZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
2
0
38 DucaPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
2
0
39Ousman GomezAncona Lumignacco logoAncona Lumignacco
2
0
40Cristian LibriVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
2
0
41Stefano NovatiPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
2
0
42Luca PodgornikZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
2
0
43Luka StepancicKras Repen logoKras Repen
2
0
44Manuel StipancichChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
2
0
45Luca TentindoSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
2
0
46Federico ZettoTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
2
0
47Nicolas AndornoZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
1
0
48Mattia AngottiSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
49Tommaso BeltrameVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
1
0
50Andrea BorsettaTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
1
0
51Gianmarco BossiSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
1
0
52Kevin BricPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
1
0
53Leonardo CarlevarisSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
1
0
54Amor ChitouiVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
1
0
55David ColjaSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
1
0
56Luca De PanfilisSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
57Marco DelmoroChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
1
0
58Luca DelmoroChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
1
0
59Moustapha Diop BiondinPro Cervignano logoPro Cervignano
1
0
60Bojan DjukicKras Repen logoKras Repen
1
0
61Filippo DonVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
1
0
62Daniele HovhannesianSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
63 Ikme AkanVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
1
0
64Nik KogoiRonchi logoRonchi
1
0
65Simone LizziTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
1
0
66Aleksa LjuskicAncona Lumignacco logoAncona Lumignacco
1
0
67Gabriele LombardiZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
1
0
68Marco LoschiavoZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
1
0
69 MarinSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
70Raffaele MascoloPrimorec 1966 logoPrimorec 1966
1
0
71Aleksej MatuchinaKras Repen logoKras Repen
1
0
72Andrea MazzoleniSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
73Alex MontestellaChiarbola Ponziana logoChiarbola Ponziana
1
0
74Antonio MuranoPrimorec 1966 logoPrimorec 1966
1
0
75Gabriele PizzuttiVirtus Corno logoVirtus Corno
1
0
76Camillo PoropatKras Repen logoKras Repen
1
0
77Alessandro RigoTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
1
0
78Matteo RizzottoSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
79Matteo RoccoRonchi logoRonchi
1
0
80Mattia SamottiPro Gorizia logoPro Gorizia
1
0
81Jan Jakob SancinKras Repen logoKras Repen
1
0
82Tobia SergiZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
1
0
83 SpecognaTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
1
0
84Andrea StradiRonchi logoRonchi
1
0
85Samo TomasetigSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
1
0
86Christopher TosoTorviscosa logoTorviscosa
1
0
87Simone TrevisanSan Luigi logoSan Luigi
1
0
88Pietro TuanPro Cervignano logoPro Cervignano
1
0
89Lorenzo VenturiniZaule Rabuiese logoZaule Rabuiese
1
0
90Matteo ZarattiniPrimorec 1966 logoPrimorec 1966
1
0
91Manuel Julian ZicchinolfiSistiana Sesljan logoSistiana Sesljan
1
0